Home / Compare / aapkaprovider.com vs gainfast.net

aapkaprovider.com vs gainfast.net

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 25, 2026.

2 panels
50/ 100 · Fair
50/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20242023
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 2,4003,273
Lowest price $0.0007 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 2,341,266 orders8,225 orders
Growth, 30 days about 2,698 a day (+80,939 over 30 days)about 4 a day (+129 over 30 days)
User rating 3.5 of 5 · 3 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Trustpilot—
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 25, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: aapkaprovider.com 10 · gainfast.net 2

Serviceaapkaprovider.comgainfast.net
Instagram followers$0.485$1.08
Instagram likes$0.086$0.09
Instagram views$0.0007$0.01
Instagram comments$0.42$8.75
Instagram shares$0.0008$0.01
TikTok followers$0.95$4.94
TikTok likes$0.063$0.25
TikTok views$0.004$0.03
TikTok comments$0.203$0.18
TikTok shares$0.056$0.04
YouTube likes$0.275$0.48
YouTube views$0.559$0.93

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

aapkaprovider.com vs gainfast.net: questions and answers

Answers about aapkaprovider.com vs gainfast.net from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 25, 2026.

aapkaprovider.com and gainfast.net both score 50 of 100 on the Trust Score. gainfast.net is the older of the two, online since 2023; aapkaprovider.com since 2024. aapkaprovider.com lists 2,400 services from $0.0007 per 1,000, gainfast.net 3,273 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, aapkaprovider.com is cheaper on 8. aapkaprovider.com's public counter stands at 2.3M orders (about 2,698 a day (+80,939 over 30 days)), gainfast.net's at 8,225 (about 4 a day (+129 over 30 days)). aapkaprovider.com is rated 3.5 of 5 across 3 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of gainfast.net there. Of the 6 measures compared, aapkaprovider.com leads 4 and gainfast.net 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.485 on aapkaprovider.com against $1.08 on gainfast.net; Instagram likes: $0.086 on aapkaprovider.com against $0.09 on gainfast.net; Instagram views: $0.0007 on aapkaprovider.com against $0.01 on gainfast.net; Instagram comments: $0.42 on aapkaprovider.com against $8.75 on gainfast.net. aapkaprovider.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

aapkaprovider.com since 2024, 2.3M orders on its counter; gainfast.net since 2023, 8,225 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

aapkaprovider.com: unclaimed, rated 3.5 across 3 reviews, Trust Score 50. gainfast.net: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 50. aapkaprovider.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.