Home / Compare / bulksmm.in vs lev.mpnl.pro

bulksmm.in vs lev.mpnl.pro

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 27, 2026.

2 panels
44/ 100 · Fair
30/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20212024
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 9,1913,985
Lowest price $0.0006 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 392,579 orders2,702 orders
Growth, 30 days about 244 a day (+7,312 over 30 days)about 0 a day (+7 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews readno reviews read
Review platforms ——
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 27, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: bulksmm.in 12

Servicebulksmm.inlev.mpnl.pro
Instagram followers$0.039$1.00
Instagram likes$0.012$0.10
Instagram views$0.0006$0.01
Instagram comments$0.60$1.00
Instagram shares$0.0012$1.00
TikTok followers$0.121$2.00
TikTok likes$0.013$0.16
TikTok views$0.0031$6.00
TikTok comments$0.244$1.00
YouTube likes$0.201$1.00
YouTube views$0.216$0.99
YouTube subscribers$0.174$1.00

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

bulksmm.in vs lev.mpnl.pro: questions and answers

Answers about bulksmm.in vs lev.mpnl.pro from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 27, 2026.

bulksmm.in scores 44 of 100 on the Trust Score, lev.mpnl.pro 30 — a 14-point gap. bulksmm.in is the older of the two, online since 2021; lev.mpnl.pro since 2024. bulksmm.in lists 9,191 services from $0.0006 per 1,000, lev.mpnl.pro 3,985 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, bulksmm.in is cheaper on 8. bulksmm.in's public counter stands at 393K orders (about 244 a day (+7,312 over 30 days)), lev.mpnl.pro's at 2,702 (about 0 a day (+7 over 30 days)). Neither has reviews on the platforms we read. Of the 6 measures compared, bulksmm.in leads 6. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.039 on bulksmm.in against $1.00 on lev.mpnl.pro; Instagram likes: $0.012 on bulksmm.in against $0.10 on lev.mpnl.pro; Instagram views: $0.0006 on bulksmm.in against $0.01 on lev.mpnl.pro; Instagram comments: $0.60 on bulksmm.in against $1.00 on lev.mpnl.pro. bulksmm.in is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

bulksmm.in since 2021, 393K orders on its counter; lev.mpnl.pro since 2024, 2,702 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

bulksmm.in: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 44. lev.mpnl.pro: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 30. bulksmm.in has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.