Home / Compare / crownfy.club vs socialskyg.com

crownfy.club vs socialskyg.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 23, 2026.

2 panels
37/ 100 · Guarded
39/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20222025
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,1884,565
Lowest price $0.25 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 7,862 orders1,519 orders
Growth, 30 days about 0 a day (+1 over 30 days)about 4 a day (+131 over 30 days)
User rating no reviews readno reviews read
Review platforms ——
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 23, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: socialskyg.com 12

Servicecrownfy.clubsocialskyg.com
Instagram followers$5.90$0.69
Instagram likes$1.62$0.21
Instagram views$0.28$0.01
Instagram comments$400.00$2.10
YouTube likes$3.00$1.05
YouTube views$3.00$0.72
YouTube subscribers$0.25$0.18
YouTube comments$78.13$11.09
Telegram likes$0.25$0.12
Telegram members$0.48$0.34
Twitter / X followers$115.50$1.05
Twitter / X likes$43.20$0.32

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

crownfy.club vs socialskyg.com: questions and answers

Answers about crownfy.club vs socialskyg.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 23, 2026.

socialskyg.com scores 39 of 100 on the Trust Score, crownfy.club 37 — a 2-point gap. crownfy.club is the older of the two, online since 2022; socialskyg.com since 2025. crownfy.club lists 1,188 services from $0.25 per 1,000, socialskyg.com 4,565 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, socialskyg.com is cheaper on 8. crownfy.club's public counter stands at 7,862 orders (about 0 a day (+1 over 30 days)), socialskyg.com's at 1,519 (about 4 a day (+131 over 30 days)). Neither has reviews on the platforms we read. Of the 6 measures compared, socialskyg.com leads 4 and crownfy.club 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $5.90 on crownfy.club against $0.69 on socialskyg.com; Instagram likes: $1.62 on crownfy.club against $0.21 on socialskyg.com; Instagram views: $0.28 on crownfy.club against $0.01 on socialskyg.com; Instagram comments: $400.00 on crownfy.club against $2.10 on socialskyg.com. socialskyg.com is cheaper on 8 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

crownfy.club since 2022, 7,862 orders on its counter; socialskyg.com since 2025, 1,519 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

crownfy.club: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 37. socialskyg.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 39. socialskyg.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.