Home / Compare / escopanel.site vs socialwizards.com

escopanel.site vs socialwizards.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 23, 2026.

2 panels
50/ 100 · Fair
50/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20232013
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 5,0452,177
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 70,342 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days about 2 a day (+69 over 30 days)—
User rating no reviews read3.9 of 5 · 3 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 23, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: escopanel.site 5 · socialwizards.com 5

Serviceescopanel.sitesocialwizards.com
Instagram followers$0.45$1.85
Instagram likes$0.07$0.09
Instagram views$0.01$0.01
Instagram comments$1.50$0.88
Instagram shares$0.02$0.01
TikTok followers$2.20$1.46
TikTok likes$0.29$0.25
TikTok views$0.02$0.02
TikTok comments$0.50$1.84
TikTok shares$0.10$0.24
YouTube likes$0.75$0.44
YouTube views$0.52$0.59

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

escopanel.site vs socialwizards.com: questions and answers

Answers about escopanel.site vs socialwizards.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 23, 2026.

escopanel.site and socialwizards.com both score 50 of 100 on the Trust Score. socialwizards.com is the older of the two, online since 2013; escopanel.site since 2023. escopanel.site lists 5,045 services from $0.01 per 1,000, socialwizards.com 2,177 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, socialwizards.com is cheaper on 4. escopanel.site shows a public counter — 70K orders, about 2 a day (+69 over 30 days) — while socialwizards.com shows none. socialwizards.com is rated 3.9 of 5 across 3 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of escopanel.site there. The measures split evenly between the two — try a small order on each and compare the delivery.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.45 on escopanel.site against $1.85 on socialwizards.com; Instagram likes: $0.07 on escopanel.site against $0.09 on socialwizards.com; Instagram views: $0.01 on escopanel.site against $0.01 on socialwizards.com; Instagram comments: $1.50 on escopanel.site against $0.88 on socialwizards.com. socialwizards.com is cheaper on 4 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

escopanel.site since 2023, 70K orders on its counter; socialwizards.com since 2013, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

escopanel.site: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 50. socialwizards.com: unclaimed, rated 3.9 across 3 reviews, Trust Score 50. The evidence is even, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.