Home / Compare / fixedmembers.shop vs my.smm4x.com

fixedmembers.shop vs my.smm4x.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 16, 2026.

2 panels
28/ 100 · Guarded
29/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20232026
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,8052,014
Lowest price $0.002 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter not shownnot shown
Growth, 30 days ——
User rating no reviews read4.0 of 5 · 10 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot, Google
Owner unclaimedverified
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Payment methods unknownVisa / Mastercard, Binance Pay, Cryptomus, Heleket, bKash, Nagad
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 16, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: my.smm4x.com 8 · fixedmembers.shop 4

Servicefixedmembers.shopmy.smm4x.com
Instagram followers$1.98$0.48
Instagram likes$0.065$0.07
Instagram views$0.002$0.01
Instagram comments$2.21$0.83
Instagram shares$0.039$0.03
TikTok followers$2.00$1.20
TikTok likes$0.294$0.27
TikTok views$0.0092$0.01
TikTok comments$2.16$3.62
YouTube likes$1.51$0.36
YouTube views$1.57$0.39
YouTube comments$3.63$2.21

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

fixedmembers.shop vs my.smm4x.com: questions and answers

Answers about fixedmembers.shop vs my.smm4x.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 16, 2026.

my.smm4x.com scores 29 of 100 on the Trust Score, fixedmembers.shop 28 — a 1-point gap. fixedmembers.shop is the older of the two, online since 2023; my.smm4x.com since 2026. fixedmembers.shop lists 3,805 services from $0.002 per 1,000, my.smm4x.com 2,014 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, my.smm4x.com is cheaper on 5. my.smm4x.com is rated 4.0 of 5 across 10 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of fixedmembers.shop there. my.smm4x.com's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; fixedmembers.shop is unclaimed. Of the 5 measures compared, my.smm4x.com leads 3 and fixedmembers.shop 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.98 on fixedmembers.shop against $0.48 on my.smm4x.com; Instagram likes: $0.065 on fixedmembers.shop against $0.07 on my.smm4x.com; Instagram views: $0.002 on fixedmembers.shop against $0.01 on my.smm4x.com; Instagram comments: $2.21 on fixedmembers.shop against $0.83 on my.smm4x.com. my.smm4x.com is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

fixedmembers.shop since 2023, no public counter; my.smm4x.com since 2026, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

fixedmembers.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 28. my.smm4x.com: owner verified, rated 4.0 across 10 reviews, Trust Score 29. my.smm4x.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.