Home / Compare / gofastpanel.com vs panel.goread.io

gofastpanel.com vs panel.goread.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated November 1, 2026.

2 panels
49/ 100 · Fair
49/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20162023
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 2,0103,456
Lowest price $0.003 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter not shownnot shown
Growth, 30 days ——
User rating no reviews read4.3 of 5 · 23 reviews
Review platforms —Sitejabber
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated November 1, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: gofastpanel.com 7 · panel.goread.io 5

Servicegofastpanel.companel.goread.io
Instagram followers$0.366$0.08
Instagram likes$0.118$0.19
Instagram views$0.003$0.01
Instagram comments$5.13$0.07
Instagram shares$0.638$0.63
TikTok followers$1.71$3.13
TikTok likes$0.272$0.23
TikTok views$0.014$0.04
TikTok comments$0.388$2.82
TikTok shares$0.078$0.28
YouTube likes$1.10$0.83
YouTube views$0.624$0.98

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

gofastpanel.com vs panel.goread.io: questions and answers

Answers about gofastpanel.com vs panel.goread.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read November 1, 2026.

gofastpanel.com and panel.goread.io both score 49 of 100 on the Trust Score. gofastpanel.com is the older of the two, online since 2016; panel.goread.io since 2023. gofastpanel.com lists 2,010 services from $0.003 per 1,000, panel.goread.io 3,456 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, neither is cheaper overall. panel.goread.io is rated 4.3 of 5 across 23 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of gofastpanel.com there. Of the 3 measures compared, panel.goread.io leads 2 and gofastpanel.com 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.366 on gofastpanel.com against $0.08 on panel.goread.io; Instagram likes: $0.118 on gofastpanel.com against $0.19 on panel.goread.io; Instagram views: $0.003 on gofastpanel.com against $0.01 on panel.goread.io; Instagram comments: $5.13 on gofastpanel.com against $0.07 on panel.goread.io. Neither is cheaper overall; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

gofastpanel.com since 2016, no public counter; panel.goread.io since 2023, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

gofastpanel.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 49. panel.goread.io: unclaimed, rated 4.3 across 23 reviews, Trust Score 49. panel.goread.io has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.