Home / Compare / lev.mpnl.pro vs smm.fun

lev.mpnl.pro vs smm.fun

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 27, 2026.

2 panels
44/ 100 · Fair
44/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20242023
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 3,9835,217
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 2,703 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days about 0 a day (+8 over 30 days)—
User rating no reviews read3.3 of 5 · 23 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot, RatingFacts
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 27, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: lev.mpnl.pro 6 · smm.fun 5

Servicelev.mpnl.prosmm.fun
Instagram followers$1.00$1.75
Instagram likes$0.10$0.31
Instagram views$0.01$0.01
Instagram members$931.00$3.01
Instagram comments$1.00$1.60
Instagram shares$1.00$0.01
TikTok followers$2.00$5.02
TikTok likes$0.16$0.76
TikTok views$6.00$0.02
TikTok comments$1.00$2.51
TikTok shares$1.00$0.46
YouTube likes$1.00$0.73

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

lev.mpnl.pro vs smm.fun: questions and answers

Answers about lev.mpnl.pro vs smm.fun from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 27, 2026.

lev.mpnl.pro and smm.fun both score 44 of 100 on the Trust Score. smm.fun is the older of the two, online since 2023; lev.mpnl.pro since 2024. lev.mpnl.pro lists 3,983 services from $0.01 per 1,000, smm.fun 5,217 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, lev.mpnl.pro is cheaper on 5. lev.mpnl.pro shows a public counter — 2,703 orders, about 0 a day (+8 over 30 days) — while smm.fun shows none. smm.fun is rated 3.3 of 5 across 23 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of lev.mpnl.pro there. Of the 5 measures compared, smm.fun leads 3 and lev.mpnl.pro 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.00 on lev.mpnl.pro against $1.75 on smm.fun; Instagram likes: $0.10 on lev.mpnl.pro against $0.31 on smm.fun; Instagram views: $0.01 on lev.mpnl.pro against $0.01 on smm.fun; Instagram members: $931.00 on lev.mpnl.pro against $3.01 on smm.fun. lev.mpnl.pro is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

lev.mpnl.pro since 2024, 2,703 orders on its counter; smm.fun since 2023, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

lev.mpnl.pro: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 44. smm.fun: unclaimed, rated 3.3 across 23 reviews, Trust Score 44. smm.fun has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.