Home / Compare / prm4u.com vs socialhits.io

prm4u.com vs socialhits.io

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 30, 2026.

2 panels
83/ 100 · Strong
62/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20202019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,8341,544
Lowest price $0.0009 per 1,000$0.14 per 1,000
Order counter 34,355,299 orders1,056,355 orders
Growth, 30 days about 18,566 a day (+556,991 over 30 days)about 231 a day (+6,932 over 30 days)
User rating 4.7 of 5 · 79 reviews3.2 of 5 · 1 reviews
Review platforms Top Business Software, Product Hunt, RealReviews, SitejabberTrustpilot
Owner verified · TrustPanelunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Payment methods Visa / Mastercard, USDT / BTC / ETH, Binance Pay, Cryptomus, Heleket, Alipay, UPI, Paytm, Bank transferunknown
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 30, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 6 rows: prm4u.com 5 · socialhits.io 1

Serviceprm4u.comsocialhits.io
YouTube likes$0.405$9.18
YouTube views$0.36$4.15
YouTube shares$0.207$0.60
Rumble views$0.72$0.56
Other views$0.54$0.60
Quora views$0.18$0.24

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

prm4u.com vs socialhits.io: questions and answers

Answers about prm4u.com vs socialhits.io from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 30, 2026.

prm4u.com scores 83 of 100 on the Trust Score, socialhits.io 62 — a 21-point gap. socialhits.io is the older of the two, online since 2019; prm4u.com since 2020. prm4u.com lists 1,834 services from $0.0009 per 1,000, socialhits.io 1,544 from $0.14. On the 6 services both sell, prm4u.com is cheaper on 5. prm4u.com's public counter stands at 34M orders (about 18,566 a day (+556,991 over 30 days)), socialhits.io's at 1.1M (about 231 a day (+6,932 over 30 days)). Users rate prm4u.com 4.7 of 5 across 79 reviews, socialhits.io 3.2 across 1. prm4u.com's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; socialhits.io is unclaimed. Of the 7 measures compared, prm4u.com leads 6 and socialhits.io 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — YouTube likes: $0.405 on prm4u.com against $9.18 on socialhits.io; YouTube views: $0.36 on prm4u.com against $4.15 on socialhits.io; YouTube shares: $0.207 on prm4u.com against $0.60 on socialhits.io; Rumble views: $0.72 on prm4u.com against $0.56 on socialhits.io. prm4u.com is cheaper on 5 of the 6; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

prm4u.com since 2020, 34M orders on its counter; socialhits.io since 2019, 1.1M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

prm4u.com: owner verified, rated 4.7 across 79 reviews, Trust Score 83. socialhits.io: unclaimed, rated 3.2 across 1 reviews, Trust Score 62. prm4u.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.