Home / Compare / prm4u.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

prm4u.com vs socialmediaservices.shop

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 18, 2026.

2 panels
83/ 100 · Strong
42/ 100 · Fair
Online since 20202019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 1,8024,839
Lowest price $0.0009 per 1,000$1.01 per 1,000
Order counter 34,090,913 orders4,451 orders
Growth, 30 days about 15,625 a day (+468,761 over 30 days)no growth read
User rating 4.7 of 5 · 78 reviewsno reviews read
Review platforms Slashdot, Product Hunt, RealReviews, Sitejabber—
Owner verified · TrustPanelunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Payment methods Visa / Mastercard, USDT / BTC / ETH, Binance Pay, Cryptomus, Heleket, Alipay, UPI, Paytm, Bank transferunknown
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 18, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: prm4u.com 8 · socialmediaservices.shop 4

Serviceprm4u.comsocialmediaservices.shop
Instagram followers$0.18$1.24
Instagram likes$0.063$1.15
Instagram views$0.0018$1.01
Instagram comments$4.50$2.63
TikTok followers$2.70$2.33
TikTok likes$0.27$1.65
TikTok views$0.036$1.11
TikTok comments$4.50$2.13
YouTube likes$0.405$2.44
YouTube views$0.36$1.78
YouTube subscribers$4.50$1.66
YouTube comments$4.50$9.12

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

prm4u.com vs socialmediaservices.shop: questions and answers

Answers about prm4u.com vs socialmediaservices.shop from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 18, 2026.

prm4u.com scores 83 of 100 on the Trust Score, socialmediaservices.shop 42 — a 41-point gap. socialmediaservices.shop is the older of the two, online since 2019; prm4u.com since 2020. prm4u.com lists 1,802 services from $0.0009 per 1,000, socialmediaservices.shop 4,839 from $1.01. On the 8 services both sell, prm4u.com is cheaper on 5. prm4u.com's public counter stands at 34M orders (about 15,625 a day (+468,761 over 30 days)), socialmediaservices.shop's at 4,451. prm4u.com is rated 4.7 of 5 across 78 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of socialmediaservices.shop there. prm4u.com's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; socialmediaservices.shop is unclaimed. Of the 7 measures compared, prm4u.com leads 5 and socialmediaservices.shop 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.18 on prm4u.com against $1.24 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram likes: $0.063 on prm4u.com against $1.15 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram views: $0.0018 on prm4u.com against $1.01 on socialmediaservices.shop; Instagram comments: $4.50 on prm4u.com against $2.63 on socialmediaservices.shop. prm4u.com is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

prm4u.com since 2020, 34M orders on its counter; socialmediaservices.shop since 2019, 4,451 orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

prm4u.com: owner verified, rated 4.7 across 78 reviews, Trust Score 83. socialmediaservices.shop: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 42. prm4u.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.