Home / Compare / seguidoresplus.xyz vs whateverboosts.com

seguidoresplus.xyz vs whateverboosts.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 14, 2026.

2 panels
33/ 100 · Guarded
33/ 100 · Guarded
Online since 20212025
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 5,7543,222
Lowest price $0.01 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter not shownnot shown
Growth, 30 days ——
User rating no reviews read4.5 of 5 · 9 reviews
Review platforms —Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 14, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: seguidoresplus.xyz 9 · whateverboosts.com 1

Serviceseguidoresplus.xyzwhateverboosts.com
Instagram followers$1.00$3.37
Instagram likes$0.11$0.13
Instagram views$0.01$0.01
Instagram comments$1.98$4.77
TikTok followers$1.79$3.20
TikTok likes$0.41$0.52
TikTok views$0.04$0.06
TikTok comments$1.93$7.30
YouTube likes$0.83$0.90
YouTube views$0.60$0.60
YouTube comments$3.07$6.09
YouTube shares$1.26$0.84

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

seguidoresplus.xyz vs whateverboosts.com: questions and answers

Answers about seguidoresplus.xyz vs whateverboosts.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 14, 2026.

seguidoresplus.xyz and whateverboosts.com both score 33 of 100 on the Trust Score. seguidoresplus.xyz is the older of the two, online since 2021; whateverboosts.com since 2025. seguidoresplus.xyz lists 5,754 services from $0.01 per 1,000, whateverboosts.com 3,222 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, seguidoresplus.xyz is cheaper on 7. whateverboosts.com is rated 4.5 of 5 across 9 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of seguidoresplus.xyz there. Of the 4 measures compared, seguidoresplus.xyz leads 3 and whateverboosts.com 1. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.00 on seguidoresplus.xyz against $3.37 on whateverboosts.com; Instagram likes: $0.11 on seguidoresplus.xyz against $0.13 on whateverboosts.com; Instagram views: $0.01 on seguidoresplus.xyz against $0.01 on whateverboosts.com; Instagram comments: $1.98 on seguidoresplus.xyz against $4.77 on whateverboosts.com. seguidoresplus.xyz is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

seguidoresplus.xyz since 2021, no public counter; whateverboosts.com since 2025, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

seguidoresplus.xyz: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 33. whateverboosts.com: unclaimed, rated 4.5 across 9 reviews, Trust Score 33. seguidoresplus.xyz has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.