Home / Compare / smbpanel.net vs smm-heaven.net

smbpanel.net vs smm-heaven.net

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 13, 2026.

2 panels
70/ 100 · Solid
67/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20222017
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 4,7621,065
Lowest price $0.0008 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 162,242 orders10,505,977 orders
Growth, 30 days about 107 a day (+3,197 over 30 days)about 1,254 a day (+37,626 over 30 days)
User rating 4.5 of 5 · 167 reviews3.7 of 5 · 21 reviews
Review platforms TrustpilotSitejabber
Owner verifiedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 13, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: smbpanel.net 8 · smm-heaven.net 4

Servicesmbpanel.netsmm-heaven.net
Instagram followers$1.55$7.86
Instagram likes$0.132$0.11
Instagram views$0.0032$0.01
Instagram members$2.20$1.23
Instagram comments$0.62$3.90
Instagram shares$0.045$0.20
TikTok followers$3.00$3.74
TikTok likes$0.28$0.20
TikTok views$0.0096$0.14
TikTok comments$2.60$11.70
YouTube likes$0.48$0.86
YouTube views$1.96$0.13

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smbpanel.net vs smm-heaven.net: questions and answers

Answers about smbpanel.net vs smm-heaven.net from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 13, 2026.

smbpanel.net scores 70 of 100 on the Trust Score, smm-heaven.net 67 — a 3-point gap. smm-heaven.net is the older of the two, online since 2017; smbpanel.net since 2022. smbpanel.net lists 4,762 services from $0.0008 per 1,000, smm-heaven.net 1,065 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, smbpanel.net is cheaper on 5. smbpanel.net's public counter stands at 162K orders (about 107 a day (+3,197 over 30 days)), smm-heaven.net's at 11M (about 1,254 a day (+37,626 over 30 days)). Users rate smbpanel.net 4.5 of 5 across 167 reviews, smm-heaven.net 3.7 across 21. smbpanel.net's owner has verified the listing on smm.guide; smm-heaven.net is unclaimed. Of the 7 measures compared, smbpanel.net leads 4 and smm-heaven.net 3. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $1.55 on smbpanel.net against $7.86 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram likes: $0.132 on smbpanel.net against $0.11 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram views: $0.0032 on smbpanel.net against $0.01 on smm-heaven.net; Instagram members: $2.20 on smbpanel.net against $1.23 on smm-heaven.net. smbpanel.net is cheaper on 5 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smbpanel.net since 2022, 162K orders on its counter; smm-heaven.net since 2017, 11M orders on its counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smbpanel.net: owner verified, rated 4.5 across 167 reviews, Trust Score 70. smm-heaven.net: unclaimed, rated 3.7 across 21 reviews, Trust Score 67. smbpanel.net has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.