Home / Compare / smmfanz.com vs smmrapid.com

smmfanz.com vs smmrapid.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 21, 2026.

2 panels
59/ 100 · Solid
59/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20212019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 7,3651,371
Lowest price $0.0012 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 356,073 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days about 87 a day (+2,613 over 30 days)—
User rating no reviews read4.6 of 5 · 24 reviews
Review platforms —RatingFacts, Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 21, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: smmfanz.com 10 · smmrapid.com 2

Servicesmmfanz.comsmmrapid.com
Instagram followers$0.317$0.30
Instagram likes$0.078$0.04
Instagram views$0.0012$0.01
Instagram comments$0.938$1.07
Instagram shares$0.015$0.02
TikTok followers$1.35$1.62
TikTok likes$0.016$0.05
TikTok views$0.0069$0.05
TikTok shares$0.018$0.38
YouTube likes$0.178$2.20
YouTube views$0.308$0.96
YouTube subscribers$0.075$15.76

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

smmfanz.com vs smmrapid.com: questions and answers

Answers about smmfanz.com vs smmrapid.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 21, 2026.

smmfanz.com and smmrapid.com both score 59 of 100 on the Trust Score. smmrapid.com is the older of the two, online since 2019; smmfanz.com since 2021. smmfanz.com lists 7,365 services from $0.0012 per 1,000, smmrapid.com 1,371 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, smmfanz.com is cheaper on 6. smmfanz.com shows a public counter — 356K orders, about 87 a day (+2,613 over 30 days) — while smmrapid.com shows none. smmrapid.com is rated 4.6 of 5 across 24 reviews on the platforms we read; we found no reviews of smmfanz.com there. Of the 6 measures compared, smmfanz.com leads 4 and smmrapid.com 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.317 on smmfanz.com against $0.30 on smmrapid.com; Instagram likes: $0.078 on smmfanz.com against $0.04 on smmrapid.com; Instagram views: $0.0012 on smmfanz.com against $0.01 on smmrapid.com; Instagram comments: $0.938 on smmfanz.com against $1.07 on smmrapid.com. smmfanz.com is cheaper on 6 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

smmfanz.com since 2021, 356K orders on its counter; smmrapid.com since 2019, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

smmfanz.com: unclaimed, no reviews read, Trust Score 59. smmrapid.com: unclaimed, rated 4.6 across 24 reviews, Trust Score 59. smmfanz.com has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.