Home / Compare / bulkmedya.org vs smmrapid.com

bulkmedya.org vs smmrapid.com

Two SMM panels side by side, on the figures we measure — age from the registries, the public price list, the order counter, reviews on named platforms — not on what either says about itself. Updated October 26, 2026.

2 panels
59/ 100 · Solid
59/ 100 · Solid
Online since 20212019
Engine Perfect PanelPerfect Panel
Services listed 9,2911,371
Lowest price $0.0004 per 1,000$0.01 per 1,000
Order counter 125,327,439 ordersnot shown
Growth, 30 days about 47,775 a day (+1,433,245 over 30 days)—
User rating 1.5 of 5 · 50 reviews4.6 of 5 · 24 reviews
Review platforms Trustpilot, RatingFactsRatingFacts, Trustpilot
Owner unclaimedunclaimed
Reseller API yes · /api/v2yes · /api/v2
Status onlineonline
the best figure in the rowUpdated October 26, 2026

Prices on shared services

The lowest public rate per 1,000 on services at least two of these panels sell. The cheapest is not always the fastest: refill and drop are on each listing.

Cheapest across 12 rows: bulkmedya.org 11 · smmrapid.com 1

Servicebulkmedya.orgsmmrapid.com
Instagram followers$0.17$0.30
Instagram likes$0.009$0.04
Instagram views$0.0004$0.01
Instagram comments$0.30$1.07
Instagram shares$0.0083$0.02
TikTok followers$0.66$1.62
TikTok likes$0.07$0.05
TikTok views$0.0035$0.05
TikTok shares$0.012$0.38
YouTube likes$0.12$2.20
YouTube views$0.24$0.96
YouTube subscribers$0.09$15.76

Other comparisons

The nearest panels on the Trust Score to each side, online today.

bulkmedya.org vs smmrapid.com: questions and answers

Answers about bulkmedya.org vs smmrapid.com from what we measured: the order counter, the price list, the registries and the review platforms. Facts last read October 26, 2026.

bulkmedya.org and smmrapid.com both score 59 of 100 on the Trust Score. smmrapid.com is the older of the two, online since 2019; bulkmedya.org since 2021. bulkmedya.org lists 9,291 services from $0.0004 per 1,000, smmrapid.com 1,371 from $0.01. On the 8 services both sell, bulkmedya.org is cheaper on 7. bulkmedya.org shows a public counter — 125M orders, about 47,775 a day (+1,433,245 over 30 days) — while smmrapid.com shows none. Users rate bulkmedya.org 1.5 of 5 across 50 reviews, smmrapid.com 4.6 across 24. Of the 6 measures compared, bulkmedya.org leads 4 and smmrapid.com 2. Whichever you choose, start with a small order.

Comparing the lowest public rate per 1,000 on the services both sell — Instagram followers: $0.17 on bulkmedya.org against $0.30 on smmrapid.com; Instagram likes: $0.009 on bulkmedya.org against $0.04 on smmrapid.com; Instagram views: $0.0004 on bulkmedya.org against $0.01 on smmrapid.com; Instagram comments: $0.30 on bulkmedya.org against $1.07 on smmrapid.com. bulkmedya.org is cheaper on 7 of the 8; the cheapest offer on any service is not always the fastest or the most stable, so check refill and drop on each listing.

bulkmedya.org since 2021, 125M orders on its counter; smmrapid.com since 2019, no public counter. Age comes from the registry record or the web archive and counts towards the Trust Score; a counter that keeps moving counts more than a large frozen one.

bulkmedya.org: unclaimed, rated 1.5 across 50 reviews, Trust Score 59. smmrapid.com: unclaimed, rated 4.6 across 24 reviews, Trust Score 59. bulkmedya.org has the stronger evidence behind it, and neither figure is a guarantee: start with a small order, check the delivery, and read the reviews behind each rating on the listing.